Alphabetical index

Front page > Alphabetical Index / s

Alphabetical Index / All / s

Sandquist, Carlo HjalmarPilot28-02-1910-n.a.
Schalburg, ErnstGround Crew25-02-1888-n.a.
Schaumburg, Gerhard HenrikPilot14-09-1919-
Scheller, Perry CarlGround Crew26-03-1919-10-12-1997
Schlegel, ErikGround Crew16-12-1917-22-12-1977
Schmidt, AlfredAircrew28-04-1910-n.a.
Schmidt-Hansen, Poul ErikGround Crew12-05-1918-23-04-1977
Simonsen, E WindGround Crewn.a.-n.a.
Simonsen, ErikGround Crew14-05-1917-n.a.
Sivertsen, Maggie Susanne BirtheGround Crewn.a.-n.a.
Sneum, Thomas ChristianPilot21-07-1917-03-02-2007
Sommer, PoulPilot13-10-1910-n.a.
Sonnichsen, André KnudPilot01-12-1903-01-04-1951
Sorensen, Colin FrankPilot15-06-1922-05-02-2010
Sporon-Fiedler, Frants Michael Christian FredrerikAircrew03-12-1922-16-01-2000
Steen, PeterPilotn.a.-n.a.
Stig-Nielsen, PeterPilot04-07-1921-20-07-2011
Strand, Kaj Aage GunnarAircrew27-02-1907-31-10-2000
Strodl, Vera ElisePilot16-07-1918-11-01-2015
Sund, Jens Christian DueholmGround Crew20-10-1919-08-02-1979
Sundby, Charles MarinusPilot15-11-1908-21-12-1948
Svendsen, Aksel AndreasPilot21-04-1922-24-04-1942
Svensson, ArnePilot21-06-1912-n.a.
Søndergaard, Andrew ChristianAircrew27-09-1916-02-08-1988
Søndergaard, SvendAircrew29-12-1921-21-12-1943
Sørensen, AageGround Crew01-07-1916-n.a.
Sørensen, AnthonPilotn.a.-n.a.
Sørensen, KPilotn.a.-n.a.