Alphabetical index

Front page > Alphabetical Index / h

Alphabetical Index / All / h

Hansen, ?Ground Crewn.a.-n.a.
Hansen, AlfredAircrew29-12-1924-13-07-2013
Hansen, Erling QvistgaardAircrew24-03-1923-26-11-1994
Hansen, Evald JohannesGround Crew04-10-1912-28-01-1993
Hansen, Gerda GormsenGround Crew06-10-1920-07-10-2014
Hansen, Harald JuliusPilot17-06-1892-24-07-1941
Hansen, Helge GunnarGround Crew30-01-1913-08-06-1982
Hansen, Henry HaakonPilot13-05-1915-n.a.
Hansen, Jens Henning FiskerPilot10-01-1905-21-02-1995
Hansen, Niels MøllerGround Crew25-03-1920-n.a.
Hansen, Paul AabergGround Crew11-08-1914-01-11-1992
Hansen, Thorkill Peter Niels EvaldsenGround Crew12-09-1884-n.a.
Hansen, ThyraGround Crewn.a.-n.a.
Harild, Anker TagePilot21-10-1905-n.a.
Hartvig, Torben EdouardPilot10-06-1924-n.a.
Hauch, Knud RosenauerGround Crew12-09-1911-01-2000
Haugaard, Erik ChristianAircrew13-04-1923-2009
Hawkins (nee Wagner), Jytte AgneteGround Crewn.a.-n.a.
Heil, Knud HelgeGround Crew15-03-1912-n.a.
Heilmann, Poul BentPilot12-04-1901-14-12-1992
Helvard, Arne HroarPilot10-03-1915-22-06-1943
Hemicke, Georg Frans LassonAircrew23-05-1915-n.a.
Henrichsen, PaulPilot03-07-1915-01-03-1945
Herbst-Jensen, Bent MichaelPilot25-01-1918-24-01-1992
Heyman, Hans EigilPilot24-03-1925-n.a.
Hjorth, KettyGround Crew26-03-1910-11-1989
Holm, Nels Christian WalterAircrew24-01-1921-21-01-2010
Holm, VagnPilot09-06-1914-30-04-2005
Høst, Mogens Andreas FrederikGround Crew22-02-1916-11-09-1996
Høyer, KajPilot04-02-1912-13-07-1944