Alphabetical index

Front page > Alphabetical Index / r

Alphabetical Index / Pilots / r

Randrup, Michael20-04-1913-02-1984
Randrup, Ivan Christian09-01-1915-29-01-1941
Rasmussen, Preben Malm30-03-1915-26-03-1941
Rasmussen, Fritz08-09-1911-02-02-1940
Ravnskov, Knud Erik29-10-1911-18-09-1942
Rønhof, Kjeld12-05-1920-02-11-1999